Kleopatra Twin Tower

Overlooking the garden, Kleopatra Twin Tower is a 15-minute walk from Alanya Culture Center in Alanya. With access to the large Alanya AQUAPARK, this venue comes with 2 bedrooms and a fully-fitted kitchen.

Damlatas Caves can be reached by car in a couple of minutes, while Alanya Hal Camii is right by the accommodation. Alanya Red Tower is within a 20-minute walk. Guests will find the restaurant Den Lille Havfrue within a 5-minute walk.

The apartment comes with rooms featuring air conditioner, a separate toilet and an electronic key card. The property also has 1 bathroom.

A 15-minute walk to Damlatas cable car station. Turkish steam bath and various massages will help to relax.

Reservar Kleopatra Twin Tower Alanya

General information

Contact information

Spor Caddesi, Alanya, Turquia;

Reservas de Kleopatra Twin Tower disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Kleopatra Twin Tower não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Kleopatra Twin Tower e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Kleopatra Twin Tower

 Spor Caddesi, Alanya, Turquia

Ofertas de Kleopatra Twin Tower Apartamento

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Kleopatra Twin Tower Amenidades

  • Facilidades do quarto

    Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • TV LCD
  • Chão atapetado

Ofertas de Kleopatra Twin Tower

Quartos